28
|
29
Benedictine
at
Bishop O'Connell
Final
10 - 8
Gonzaga
at
Bishop Ireton *
Final
8 - 1
St. Paul VI Catholic
at
St. John's College *
Final
1 - 2
DeMatha Catholic
at
Gonzaga College *
4:00 PM
Northern HS
at
St. Mary's Ryken
Final
4 - 6
Bishop Ireton
at
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes
Final
6 - 9
|
30
Good Counsel
at
McNamara *
Final
8 - 1
Bishop Ireton
at
Holy Cross *
Final
9 - 0
Bishop Ireton
at
The Heights School *
Final
7 - 16
Bishop McNamara
at
St. Mary's Ryken *
Final
4 - 17
Seton
at
St. Mary's Ryken *
Final
2 - 7
St. John's College
at
DeMatha Catholic *
Final - OT
9 - 8
Elizabeth Seton
at
The Academy of the Holy Cross *
Final
9 - 27
Good Counsel
at
Bishop O'Connell *
Final
19 - 0
The Academy of the Holy Cross
at
Bishop Ireton *
Final
4 - 8
Elizabeth Seton
at
Good Counsel *
Final
4 - 17
St. Mary's Ryken
at
Good Counsel *
Final
2 - 22
Bishop McNamara
at
St. Mary's Ryken *
Final
0 - 21
Gonzaga College
at
St. Paul VI Catholic *
Final
15 - 7
Bishop O'Connell
at
Edison HS
Final
19 - 8
St. John's College
at
Bishop McNamara *
8:00 PM
|
1
The Academy of the Holy Cross
at
Holy Child
Final
10 - 14
Bishop O'Connell
at
Bishop Ireton *
Final
11 - 0
Bishop McNamara
at
Elizabeth Seton *
Final
5 - 8
|
2
St. Mary's Ryken
at
Holy Cross *
Final
9 - 0
Bishop McNamara
at
Bishop Ireton *
Final
8 - 16
St. Paul VI Catholic
at
Potomac
Final
0 - 3
Saint James
at
DeMatha Catholic
Final
5 - 8
|
3
Gonzaga College
at
St. John's College *
Final
5 - 12
Bishop McNamara
at
Good Counsel *
Final
3 - 22
Bishop McNamara
at
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes
Final
16 - 4
Bishop Ireton
at
Bishop O'Connell *
Final
0 - 10
The Academy of the Holy Cross
at
Elizabeth Seton *
4:00 PM
Good Counsel
at
St. Mary's Ryken *
Final
2 - 3
Sidwell Friends
at
Elizabeth Seton
Final
13 - 14
Chesapeake Math & IT Academy North
at
Bishop McNamara
4:30 PM
|
4
Bishop McNamara
at
St. John's College *
6:00 PM
|
5
|
6
The Heights School
at
Bishop O'Connell
%
Final
23 - 8
Bishop McNamara
at
St. Mary's Ryken
%
Final
1 - 9
|
7
St. Paul VI Catholic
at
St. John's College
%
Final
4 - 5
St. Mary's Ryken
at
St. John's College
%
Final
7 - 23
The Academy of the Holy Cross
at
Bishop McNamara
%
Final
16 - 7
Elizabeth Seton
at
Good Counsel
%
Final
1 - 24
St. Paul VI Catholic
at
DeMatha Catholic
%
Final
9 - 10
Bishop O'Connell
at
Bishop Ireton
%
Final
7 - 18
Elizabeth Seton
at
St. Mary's Ryken
%
Final
0 - 16
The Heights School
at
St. John's College
%
Final
4 - 13
The Academy of the Holy Cross
at
St. Paul VI Catholic
%
Final
10 - 16
Bishop Ireton
at
Good Counsel
%
Final
6 - 19
St. Mary's Ryken
at
Gonzaga College
%
Final
6 - 18
|
8
The Academy of the Holy Cross
at
Bishop O'Connell
%
4:15 PM
Bishop Ireton
at
Good Counsel
%
4:30 PM
|
9
Bishop Ireton
at
Meridian HS
4:00 PM
|
10
St. Paul VI Catholic
at
Good Counsel
%
TBA
Bishop Ireton
at
St. John's College
%
TBA
DeMatha Catholic
at
St. John's College
%
TBA
Good Counsel
at
Gonzaga College
%
TBA
|
11
|