2018 Girl's Soccer Schedule
Thursday August 30, 2018
1
Thursday, August 30
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Friday August 31, 2018
0
Friday, August 31
Final
AACC Labor Day Tourney
0
Friday, August 31
Final
South River High School
Saturday September 01, 2018
1
Saturday, September 01
Final
South River High School
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
AACC Labor Day Tourney
Wednesday September 05, 2018
2
Wednesday, September 05
Final
Georgetown Visitation
Thursday September 06, 2018
2
Thursday, September 06
Final
Holy Child
1
Thursday, September 06
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Friday September 07, 2018
7
Friday, September 07
Final
Sidwell Friends School
0
Friday, September 07
Final
Maureen Lonergan Turf Field (Elizabeth Seton)
2
Friday, September 07
Final
Potomac School
0
Friday, September 07
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
2
Friday, September 07
Final
Memphis, TN
Saturday September 08, 2018
2
Saturday, September 08
Final
Memphis, TN
Monday September 10, 2018
2
Monday, September 10
Final
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
0
Monday, September 10
Final
Calverton School
Tuesday September 11, 2018
1
Tuesday, September 11
Final
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
0
Tuesday, September 11
Final
Witter Street Fields
0
Tuesday, September 11
Final
1
Tuesday, September 11
Final
Riverhill High School
Wednesday September 12, 2018
2
Wednesday, September 12
Final
National Cathedral
5
Wednesday, September 12
Final
Northern High School
Thursday September 13, 2018
3
Thursday, September 13
Final
Washington International School
3
Thursday, September 13
Final
Potomac School
Friday September 14, 2018
3
Friday, September 14
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
Friday, September 14
Final
Witter Street Fields
1
Friday, September 14
Final
Georgetown Visitation
Saturday September 15, 2018
1
Saturday, September 15
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Monday September 17, 2018
0
Monday, September 17
Final
St. Mary's
1
Monday, September 17
Final
Urbana High School
Tuesday September 18, 2018
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Maureen Lonergan Turf Field (Elizabeth Seton)
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Quinn Stadium (St. John's)
Thursday September 20, 2018
Thursday, September 20
Final
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Thursday, September 20
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Friday September 21, 2018
Friday, September 21
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
Friday, September 21
Final
Quinn Stadium (St. John's)
Saturday September 22, 2018
3
Saturday, September 22
Final
Mount DeSales High School
Monday September 24, 2018
4
Monday, September 24
Final
Quinn Stadium (SJC)
Tuesday September 25, 2018
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
0
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Tuesday, September 25
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Thursday September 27, 2018
Thursday, September 27
Final
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Thursday, September 27
Final
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Friday September 28, 2018
0
Friday, September 28
Final
Woodrow Wilson HS
Saturday September 29, 2018
Saturday, September 29
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Monday October 01, 2018
3
Monday, October 01
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
Tuesday October 02, 2018
Tuesday, October 02
Final
Quinn Stadium (St. John's)
Tuesday, October 02
Final
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Tuesday, October 02
Final
Witter Street Fields
1
Tuesday, October 02
Final
The Bullis School
Tuesday, October 02
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Thursday October 04, 2018
Thursday, October 04
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Friday October 05, 2018
Friday, October 05
Final
Tyoka Jackston Field (McNamara)
Friday, October 05
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Tuesday October 09, 2018
Tuesday, October 09
Final
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
0
Tuesday, October 09
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Tuesday, October 09
Final
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Tuesday, October 09
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Friday October 12, 2018
Friday, October 12
Final
Maureen Lonergan Turf Field (Elizabeth Seton)
Friday, October 12
Final
Quinn Stadium (St. John's)
0
Friday, October 12
Final
St. Stephen's/St. Agnes
5
Friday, October 12
Final
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Friday, October 12
Final
Paul VI Catholic
1
Friday, October 12
Final
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Saturday October 13, 2018
1
Saturday, October 13
Final
Maret School
Monday October 15, 2018
Monday, October 15
4:00 PM
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
2
Monday, October 15
Final
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Tuesday October 16, 2018
Tuesday, October 16
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
Tuesday, October 16
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Tuesday, October 16
Final
Maureen Lonergan Turf Field (Elizabeth Seton)
Tuesday, October 16
4:00 PM
Collins Field (Carroll)
Thursday October 18, 2018
Thursday, October 18
4:15 PM
Georgetown Day
Thursday, October 18
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
3
Thursday, October 18
Final
National Cathedral
Friday October 19, 2018
Friday, October 19
Final
Witter Street Fields
Friday, October 19
Final
Maureen Lonergan Turf Field (Elizabeth Seton)
Monday October 22, 2018
1
Monday, October 22
Final
Potomac School
Tuesday October 23, 2018
Tuesday, October 23
4:00 PM
Witter Street Fields
Tuesday, October 23
4:00 PM
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Tuesday, October 23
4:00 PM
Roland Park High School
Tuesday, October 23
5:30 PM
Atholton High School
Tuesday, October 23
6:45 PM
Paul VI Catholic
Thursday October 25, 2018
Thursday, October 25
4:00 PM
Stone Ridge of the Sacred Heart
5
Thursday, October 25
Final
Quinn Stadium (St. John's)
Thursday, October 25
6:45 PM
Paul VI High School
Friday October 26, 2018
Friday, October 26
4:00 PM
Witter Street Fields
Monday October 29, 2018
Monday, October 29
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Tuesday October 30, 2018
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Fernandez Stadium (SJC)
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Tuesday, October 30
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Kline Stadium (GC)
Thursday November 01, 2018
Thursday, November 01
Final
Fernandez Stadium (SJC)
Thursday, November 01
Final
Kline Stadium (GC)
Sunday November 04, 2018
Sunday, November 04
Final
Catholic University of America
* Conference
% Post season