Date | Away | Result | Home | Result | Location | Time | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March | |||||||
Tue. 6 | St. Mary's Ryken * | 2 | St. Paul VI Catholic | 7 | Oakton Swim and Raquet Club | Final |
|
Wed. 7 | Gonzaga College * | 8 | Bishop McNamara | 1 | Cosca Regional Park | Final |
|
Thu. 8 | St. Paul VI Catholic * | 0 | Gonzaga College | 9 | East Potomac Tennis Center | Final |
|
Bishop McNamara * | St. John's College | St. John's College | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Bishop Ireton * | 5 | St. Mary's Ryken | 3 | St. Mary's Ryken | Final |
|
|
Tue. 13 | St. John's College * | 9 | St. Mary's Ryken | 0 | St. Mary's Ryken | Final |
|
Wed. 14 | Bishop O'Connell * | 9 | Bishop Ireton | 0 | Sleepy Hollow Bath and Raquet Club | Final |
|
Thu. 15 | Bishop Ireton * | 0 | Good Counsel | 9 | Olney Manor Park | Final |
|
St. Mary's Ryken * | 0 | Bishop O'Connell | 9 | Bluemont Park | Final |
|
|
Mon. 19 | St. John's College * | 6 | DeMatha Catholic | 3 | Braden Fields Tennis Courts | Final |
|
Bishop O'Connell * | 0 | Good Counsel | 9 | Olney Manor Park | Final |
|
|
April | |||||||
Tue. 10 | St. Mary's Ryken * | 6 | Bishop McNamara | 3 | Cosca Regional Park | Final |
|
St. John's College * | 4 | Gonzaga College | 5 | East Potomac Tennis Center | Final |
|
|
Good Counsel * | 9 | St. Paul VI Catholic | 0 | Oakton Swim and Raquet Club | Final |
|
|
Wed. 11 | DeMatha Catholic * | 7 | Bishop McNamara | 2 | Cosca Regional Park | Final |
|
Bishop O'Connell * | 0 | Gonzaga College | 9 | East Potomac Tennis Center | Final |
|
|
Thu. 12 | Bishop Ireton * | 2 | St. Paul VI Catholic | 7 | Oakton Swim and Raquet Club | Final |
|
Bishop McNamara * | 1 | Bishop O'Connell | 8 | Bluemont Park | Final |
|
|
Fri. 13 | St. John's College * | 1 | Good Counsel | 8 | Olney Manor Park | Final |
|
Tue. 17 | Good Counsel * | 9 | St. Mary's Ryken | 0 | St. Mary's Ryken | Final |
|
St. Paul VI Catholic * | 3 | St. John's College | 6 | St. John's College | Final |
|
|
Wed. 18 | St. Paul VI Catholic * | 4 | DeMatha Catholic | 5 | Braden Fields Tennis Courts | Final |
|
Thu. 19 | Bishop McNamara * | Bishop Ireton | Sleepy Hollow Bath and Raquet Club | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Fri. 20 | Gonzaga College * | 8 | DeMatha Catholic | 1 | Braden Fields Tennis Courts | Final |
|
Mon. 23 | DeMatha Catholic * | 9 | Bishop Ireton | 0 | Sleepy Hollow Bath and Raquet Club | Final |
|
Tue. 24 | Gonzaga College * | 1 | Good Counsel | 8 | Olney Manor Park | Final |
|
Wed. 25 | Gonzaga College * | 9 | Bishop Ireton | 0 | East Potomac Tennis Indoor Courts | Final |
|
Thu. 26 | St. Paul VI Catholic * | 5 | Bishop O'Connell | 7 | Bluemont Park | Final |
|
Fri. 27 | Bishop O'Connell * | St. John's College | St. John's College | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Mon. 30 | Good Counsel * | 9 | Bishop McNamara | 0 | Allentown Splash, Tennis, and Fitness Park | Final |
|
St. Mary's Ryken * | 0 | Gonzaga College | 9 | East Potomac Tennis Center | Final |
|
|
Bishop Ireton * | 0 | St. John's College | 9 | St. John's College | Final |
|
|
May | |||||||
Tue. 1 | Bishop McNamara * | 3 | St. Paul VI Catholic | 6 | Oakton Swim and Raquet Club | Final |
|
DeMatha Catholic * | 6 | Bishop O'Connell | 3 | Bluemont Park | Final |
|
|
Wed. 2 | DeMatha Catholic * | 7 | St. Mary's Ryken | 2 | St. Mary's Ryken | Final |
|
Thu. 3 | Good Counsel * | 8 | DeMatha Catholic | 1 | Braden Fields Tennis Courts | Final |
|